树脂法从水溶液中提取6-氨基青霉烷酸(6-APA)的研究

STUDY ON ADSORPTION AND DESORPTION OF 6-AMINOPENICILLANIC ACID (6-APA) ON ION-EXCHANGE RESINS

6-氨基青霉烷酸(6-APA)是由天然青霉素G经过酶裂解断开侧链而获得的青霉素母核,是生产半合成青霉素的重要中间体。设法让6-APA上的氨基(-NH2)接上不同的侧链,就可以合成不同种类的半合成青霉素。从青霉素G的裂解液中提取、分离和纯化6-APA,是整个6-APA生产工艺中极为关键的步骤。传统提取工艺采用溶剂萃取法。萃取法的溶剂用量大,回收困难;还因在酸性条件下6-APA会快速分解而严重损失,降低收率。针对这些问题,本论文提出用树脂法来提取6-APA。本研究包含树脂的筛选、树脂的吸附性能和吸附机理研究、解吸剂的筛选、解吸剂的解吸行为研究以及6-APA与PAA的分离等项内容,对每项实验结果都作...

6-APA for preparation of semi-synthetic penicillin was made by cleavage of penicillin using an immobilized acylase. Penicillin G or Penicillin V is converted into 6-APA by the reaction of removing the side chain linked to the amino group in position 6. Penicillins consist of the heterocyclic group consisting of a thiazolidine ring fused with a beta-lactam ring, which are distinguished from each ot...

6-氨基青霉烷酸(6-APA); 弱碱性阴离子交换树脂; 吸附; 解吸; Langmuir等温式; 数学模型; 6-AMINOPENICILLANIC ACID(6-APA); WEAK-BASE ION-EXCHANGE RESINS; ADSORPTION; DESORPTION,LANGMUIR ADSORPTION; MATHEMATICAL MODEL