超疏水及微图案化表面制作及应用

Fabrication of Superhydrophobic and Micro-patterning Surfaces

摘要 近几年来,关于超疏水的研究飞速发展,人们成功开发出多种方法在材料表面构筑粗糙结构以实现超疏水。但这些方法大多需要特殊的加工设备或复杂的工艺过程,使应用受到限制。发展简单方便、可用于大面积制作的超疏水表面制备技术以满足生产和生活各方面的需求仍然是一项具有挑战性的研究课题。另一方面,将超疏水独特的表面性质应用于的生物技术和微流体技术,开拓超疏水应用的新领域,成为超疏水研究一个新的发展趋势。 本论文提出或建立了三种超疏水表面的制备技术,这些方法操作简单、成本低廉、可用于大面积制作,并建立了三种超亲水/超疏水微图案表面的制作技术,对微图案化表面的应用作初步探索。主要研究内容和获得结果如下...

Abstract For the past few years, research on superhydrophobic surfaces has been developed rapidly and different techniques have been used to construct the rough structure that superhydrophobic surfaces require. However, either special equipment or complex process control is required in most case, these methods have been limited. It remains a great challenge to develop simple and convenient tec...

超疏水; 表面; 模板法; 纳米粒子填充法; 阳极氧化法; 微图案化; Superhydrophobic; Surfaces; Mold; Nanoparticle; Anodization; Micro-patterning