与壳聚糖相关的自组装纳米粒子的研究

Studies on Self-Assemble Nanoparticles Related with Chitosan

具有许多新性能的核-壳型高分子纳米粒子,有着良好的应用前景。因而,国内外许多课题组一直致力于追求一种能够低环境负荷、低能耗、低成本地制造高度功能化纳米粒子的方法。自组装法能够很好地满足这些需求。通过自组装原理所获得的新型功能性纳米材料,在高技术领域的应用已经凸现出光明的前景。 传统的自组装方法是利用两亲性嵌段聚合物或接枝聚合物基于亲水-疏水平衡自组装,但两亲性嵌段聚合物或接枝聚合物的制备难度较大,很难推广应用。如果在两种不同的分子链中分别引入具有特殊相互作用的基团,就可以使本不相容的高分子共混体系实现相容。 本论文正是基于这些新趋势对实验工作进行设计。利用特殊相互作用——氢键作用和静电作用...

Core-Shell polymeric nanoparticles which have many advantages may lead to a wide range of applications. Therefore, scientists all around the world are pursuiting a method, by which highly functionalized nanoparticles could be developed with low environmental load, low energy consumption and low cost. The approach of self-assembly can well fullfil all of these requirements. Novel functional nano-sc...

纳米粒子; 自组装; 壳聚糖; nanoparticles; self-assembly; chitosan