论键盘即兴演奏中和声思维的有效培养——以钢琴即兴演奏为例

Effective Cultivation of Harmony Thinking in Keyboard Improvisation – Taking Piano Improvisation for Instance

笔者自幼学习键盘乐器,20年余来,接触了单排键电子琴、钢琴和双排键电子琴,在学习三种乐器的过程中都接触了键盘即兴演奏。这其中,以钢琴即兴演奏的学习时间最长,最为扎实。 进入大学阶段的学习后,笔者发现当下无论是业余钢琴教育或者专业院校的钢琴教育,更多注重的是作品整体风格的把握与手指技术的提升,即兴演奏的学习并不在大部分钢琴专业本科生的学习范围内。而在本人的教学实践中,大多数有钢琴基础的学生对键盘和声完全没有概念,无法准确把握和声的色彩、功能以及走向,甚至有一部分学生连最基本的一级、四级和五级和弦都弄不清楚,对即兴演奏的学习造成了极大困难。 针对自己的擅长领域以及对当前教育情况的反思,本文以钢...

The author has since childhood been exposed to keyboard instruments including single key electronic organ, piano and electronic organ, during which he picked up keyboard improvisation skills. He devoted most of his effort to piano improvisation and thus has solid foundation in it. In his college years, the author found that both current amateur and professional piano education emphasize training...

钢琴即兴; 键盘和声; 和声审美; Piano Improvisation; Keyboard Harmony; Harmony Aesthetic