运用美声唱法演唱闽南语歌曲的艺术风格探究

Exploring the Art Style of Using Bel canto singing the Hokkien Songs

闽南语被誉为“中国古代汉语的活化石”,目前全世界使用该语言的人口达到了7000万至1个亿。闽南语歌曲,是以闽南方言作为歌唱语言的歌曲。闽南语歌曲是传播闽南文化的重要一环,随着海峡两岸文化艺术等多方面的交流不断增加,近年来,闽南语歌曲不仅仅在福建闽南地区,乃至在世界其他角落也能欣赏到这一富有独特韵味的音乐。目前的闽南语歌曲大多停留在民间通俗、娱乐休闲的层次,这与歌者们平时演唱闽南语歌曲的演唱方法有一定关系。其实,现在也有一些美声唱法演唱闽南语歌曲的成功范例,但在理论方面,还处于一个空白。本文分别从闽南语与闽南语歌曲、将美声唱法融入闽南语歌曲的必要性和可行性、运用美声唱法演唱闽南语歌曲的技法分析、...

Hokkien is known as "China's ancient Chinese living fossil", the use of the language of the world's population reached 70 million to 1 Hundred million. Hokkien songs, in southern fujian language as singing songs of the language. Hokkien song is an important part of minnan culture, along with increasing cultural and artistic aspects of exchanges across the Taiwan straits, in recent years, hokkien s...

闽南语; 闽南语歌曲; 美声唱法; hokien; explore