当代漆画中的线性造型与意蕴研究

Research on Linear Modeling and Implication in Contemporary Lacquer Painting

当代中国漆画继承和发展了中国传统漆艺中的工艺技巧,又受到当代中西方绘画交流和融合的影响,从而脱离中国传统漆器,追求一种纯粹的平面绘画形式。 现在仍有很多艺术理论家低估线在当代漆画中的应用。在当代中国漆画中,线以形象表述为手段,描绘出艺术家心目中的艺术形象。因此当代中国漆画具有线性造型的特征,线性造型在当代漆画创作中起着至关重要的作用。当代漆画以线为主要的表现形式在表达艺术家情感、满足观者的审美需求和引起观者的情感共鸣中起着重要的作用。 本文采用文献分析法、实验研究法、案例分析法、对比分析法等研究方法来分析当代漆画中线性造型的特征和意蕴研究。 本文从当代中国漆画的起源写起,分析中国传统文化...

Contemporary Chinese lacquer painting to inherit and develop the process technique of traditional Chinese lacquer art, and affected by modern communication and fusion of Chinese and western painting, and from the traditional Chinese lacquer, the pursuit of a pure form of painting. There are still many art theorists who underestimate the use of the line in contemporary paint. In contemporary Chine...

线性造型; 漆画; 意蕴; 创作实践; Linear modeling; implication