二胡移植作品中演奏技巧的“移植”探究

The Study of Rearranging Other Instruments Music into Erhu

二胡,是中国民族乐器中极富有代表性的一样乐器。在中国有着悠久的历史,但在这个漫长的岁月里,二胡的发展一直都非常的缓慢,二胡基本是作为伴奏或者合奏乐器出现的。一直到建国之后,二胡开始了迅猛发展,许许多多的二胡人对二胡本身的形制做了非常大的革新,这些革新使得二胡的音色,在表现慢板的时候更加的柔美抒情,玩转如歌,在表现快板的时候,又可以做到颗粒分明,大气磅礴,这样一个表现力多变的乐器开始走上了独奏的舞台,而且慢慢开始成为中国民族乐器代表之一,走出了国门,在世界范围内的影响越来越大,受到了世界各国越来越多的人们的喜爱。在这股浪潮的推动下,非常多的作曲家、二胡演奏家开始对于二胡曲目进行积极的创新和创作,...

Erhu is the most representative of the Chinese national musical instruments. It has s long history in China. But in the long years, the development of erhu has been very slow. In the past,erhu was a musical instrument accompaniment or erhu ensembel. Until the founding of the state, the development of erhu is very rapid. Many erhu player have brought forth new ideas in the structure of erhu. The to...

二胡; 移植; 二次创作; Erhu; Transplant; Re-creation