我对安东尼奥•洛佩兹•加西亚具象绘画中本质内容的分析与研究

I Analyze and Study the Essential Content of Antonio Lopez Garcia's Painting

二十世纪西方艺术风格流派可谓层出不穷,在一味追求新形式的艺术浪潮中,就有这么一位画家,他完全相信肉眼所见,并极尽精微地去刻画。作为西班牙写实大师——安东尼奥•洛佩兹•加西亚,他绘画的对象多为身边熟悉的事物,在极力呈现现实的过程中,去挖掘隐藏的美感,让平易近人的事物表现出特殊的意义。可见,物象客观地还原并不会掣肘画家表达主观感受,恰恰相反,在一定的语境下,这种真实反而散发出一种神秘的力量。本文共分为六个部分:第一部分主要讲述西班牙艺术背景和这种文化背景对画家的影响;第二部分分析画家绘画风格的演变和艺术特点;第三部分从构图和光色的运用对画家作品进行分析;第四部分从题材及其精...

In the twentieth century, the western art style genre was endless, and in the tide of new forms of art, there was such a painter who believed in the naked eye and was subtle. As the Spanish real master - Antonio Lopez Garcia, he painted objects for the familiar things around, in the process of trying to show the reality, to explore the hidden beauty, so that things can show a special significance....

安东尼奥&#8226; 加西亚&#8226; 洛佩兹; 具象绘画的本质内容; 艺术风格; Antonio Garcia Lopez; Illustrated painting Essential content; Artistic style