新疆电视台哈萨克语频道《天籁之声-Kumis Komey》音乐选秀节目研究

The study on Voice of Heaven Kumis Komey a Talent Show on Kazakh Channel of Xinjiang TV Station

目前电视音乐选秀节目在中国各大卫视中比较热门。2013年,新疆电视台引入浙江卫视音乐选秀节目《中国好声音》的模式,结合新疆自身的特点,策划了哈萨克语版《天籁之声-KumisKomey》音乐选秀节目。2014年在哈萨克语频道播出,节目的成功推出便受到新疆社会各界少数民族的关注。 本论文从音乐艺术管理专业角度分析研究新疆哈萨克语版好声音《天籁之声-KumisKomey》音乐选秀节目,介绍新疆电视台哈萨克语频道的概况,分析《天籁之声-KumisKomey》音乐选秀节目的创办、运作及其存在的问题并提出节目创新发展对策,树立创新理念,挖掘本土民族文化资源,多培养少数民族专业人才,加强对外交流,走可持续...

The music talent shows are very popular among many major TV stations. In 2013, the Xinjiang TV Station had produced a music talent show Voice of Heaven which combines the model of Voice of China, a popular music talent show of Zhejiang TV Station and the character of Xinjiang itself. In 2014, the show was displayed through the Kazakh channel and the success of the show attracted the attention of m...

Kazakh Channel; Voice of Heaven-Kumis Komey; TV music talent show; 哈萨克语频道; 天籁之声-Kumis Komey; 电视音乐选秀节目; 创新模式