探究中国原创音乐真人秀节目的创新与发展——以《中国好歌曲》为例

Exploring the Innovation and Development of Chinese Original Music Reality Show—Taking "Sing My Song" as an Example

电视综艺中的音乐类节目经过起起伏伏的变化后现仍活跃在电视荧屏。自 20世纪80年代初《CCTV青歌赛》开创我国电视音乐真人秀的先河,到2004年 《超级女声》的火爆出现,最近这几年活跃在电视上的音乐真人秀都或多或少 地引进海外同类优秀节目的模式。然而过多的引进海外模式和“拿来主义”潮 流的与日俱增,也使得依赖性增强的同时削弱了我国电视节目的原创能力。 《中国好歌曲》作为灿星制作自己研发的新模式,是初次聚焦原创歌曲、重塑 音乐生命与原创精神的一档全新的原创类电视音乐真人秀。该节目不光为国内 电视发展赋予新的创新力量,同时在2014年,英国国际传媒集团(ITV)收入 了该节目模式并...

Music program has been on TV screen after ups and downs but enduring a type. Back in 1980, "National Young Singer TV Competition" to create a precedent for China's TV music selection. In 2004, "Super Girl" hot appeared. After few years, TV reality show borrowed concept and model from abroad similar excellent program. However, too much of the introduction of overseas models and "used" trend of ...

音乐真人秀; 《中国好歌曲》; 发展对策; Music Reality Show; Sing My Song; Development Strategy