探索南音钢琴作品创作之路——基于杨双智第一钢琴组曲<梅花>的研究分析

Explore the Route of Composing NanYin Piano Works——A Study Based on YangShuangzhi’s First Piano Suite ‘Plum Blossom’

作为中国传统音乐最为重要的组成部分,南音这一优秀的传统艺术具有悠久的历史渊源和文化积淀,南音的传承和发展对于我们具有重大的文化意义和时代价值。随着南音“申遗”成功,越来越多的人们认识到了传统南音音乐的重要性,人们不但在学习传统南音曲目中吸取营养丰富自身的修养,同时也渴望着新的南音作品的问世。 钢琴音乐以其强大的吸收能力与融合能力,使得其与传统音乐的碰撞具有无限的遐想空间。因此,作为传承和发展我国传统音乐的重要途径,将古曲改编为钢琴作品受到了众多中国作曲家的青睐。杨双智先生选择钢琴这一西洋乐器,在艺术形式上吸取西方的艺术优点,将传统南音《梅花操》这一古老的乐种进行了史无前例的改编,在不改变原曲...

As the most important part of Chinese traditional music, NanYin music has a long history and cultural, the inheritance and development of NanYin for us have great cultural significance and of great value at this times. With the success of the NanYin’s application for cultural heritage, more and more people realize the importance of traditional NanYin music, people not only learn traditional tracks...

泉州南音; 南音钢琴作品; 梅花; QuanZhou NanYin; NanYin Piano Piece; Plum blossom