唐玄宗艺术管理思想研究——唐玄宗的艺术管理对当代文化产业发展的启示

Research on Emperor Xuanzong's Artistic Ideology-Enlightenment of Art Management of Emperor Xuanzong to Modern Culture Industry Development

唐朝国力强盛,在政治、经济、军事等方面实力雄厚,决定了其文化的发展必然紧随着物质基础的发展脚步。艺术作为文化的一部分在唐朝有着广阔的存在空间,并在今天依然显示着其华丽的色彩。唐玄宗作为文化、艺术的代表性帝王,对于唐朝音乐文化的制度建设起到了重要的推动作用。 关于唐玄宗的研究现况多以其生平及政治生涯有关,在文化艺术方面以唐玄宗的文采,音乐天赋为主要导向,以其文化政策下的文化机构与文化生活为对象,借此回眸当年的繁盛。 本文首先以唐玄宗时期社稷发展的情况为背景,通过史料文字来呈现当时海内升平,百姓安定的开元盛世图景。以此表达唐玄宗时期音乐艺术文化的飞速繁荣的原因,是与国家的安定,经济的发展,军事...

Tang Dynasty is very powerful and prosperous in its politics, economy, military and so on decides that its cultural development is necessary to closely follow the development step of material basis. Art has wide existing space in Tang Dynasty as a part of culture, and still show its gorgeous color today. Emperor Xuanzong has the pushing function to the system construction of musical culture of Tan...

唐玄宗; 艺术管理; 启示; Emperor Xuanzong; Art Management; Enlightenment