两株金线莲内生真菌Annulohypoxylon cf. stygium (ARTCL-05)、Diaporthe sp. (ARL-09)中具有特异性激活ERα的活性成分研究

Study on active Compounds with specific activation of ERα derived from two endophytic fungi Annulohypoxylon cf. stygium (ARTCL-05) / Diaporthe sp. (ARL-09) of Anoectochilus roxburghii

来源于植物内生真菌的次级代谢产物是具有结构新颖和生物活性独特的先导化合物的重要来源。金线莲是福建名贵的道地药材,药理活性丰富。目前有关金线莲内生真菌次级代谢产物的报道不多,研究其内生真菌次级代谢产物具有重要意义。在前期实验中,通过雌激素受体ERα模型从93株金线莲内生真菌中筛选出3株具有特异性激活ERα转录活性的菌株,Diaporthesp.(ARL-09)、Arthriniumarundinis(ARL-13)与Annulohypoxyloncf.stygium(ARTCL-05)。本课题主要目标是从菌株Diaporthesp.(ARL-09)与Annulohypoxyloncf.stygi...

Secondary metabolites of endophytic fungal is an important source of novel Compounds with novel structure and biological activity. Anoectochilus roxburghii (Wall.) Lindl is famous region drug in Fujian province, with many pharmacological activities. There are few reports on the secondary metabolites of endophytic fungi from Anoectochilus roxburghii (Wall.) Lindl, so the research on that is signifi...

内生真菌; 次级代谢物; ERα; Endophytic fungi; Secondary metabolites