核受体Nur77在乳腺癌发生发展中的作用及机制研究

Mechanism and role of Nur77 in different stages carcinongenesis and progression of breast cancer

乳腺癌是发生在乳腺上皮组织的恶性肿瘤。女性的乳腺癌发生率远远高于男性。乳腺癌严重危害女性的身心健康,自20世纪80年代起,乳腺癌的研究逐渐成为国际热点。乳腺癌是一类高度异质性的恶性肿瘤,一般把乳腺癌分为luminalA型、luminalB型、HER-2(+)型、basal-like型。根据雌激素受体(ER)、孕激素受体(PR)及人表皮生长因子受体2(HER-2)在乳腺癌细胞、组织中的表达情况,luminalA型特征为ER阳性、HER2阴性和/或PR阴性;luminalB特征为ER阳性、HER2阳性和/或PR阳性;HER-2(+)型特征为ER阴性、PR阴性及HER2阳性;另外,一般认为,basa...

Breast cancer is a malignant tumor that occurs in the glandular epithelial tissue. The incidence of breast cancer in women is much higher than that of men. Breast cancer seriously endanger women's physical and mental health, since the 20th century, 80 years, breast cancer research has gradually become an international medical research hot spot. Breast cancer is a class of highly heterogeneous mali...

Nur77; ERα; EGF; 雌激素; 细胞增殖; estrogen; Cell proliferation