基于负载均衡的医学院在线考试系统的设计与研究

Construction and research of Medical College Online Examination System based on load balance

信息技术、网络技术以及计算机技术都在飞速发展,在当前情况之下,传统的医学教学方法和考核办法面临着日益严峻的挑战。考试不仅是为了甄别学生的学习效果如何,更是反映学生综合素质的一种手段。然而,学校引进的在线考试系统多为通用性的考试系统,在试题和选项上都是传统的文字形式,由于医学院校侧重技能方面的考查,所以本系统将在试题题干和选项的表现形式上进行扩展,因此有必要针对医学院在线考试系统进行设计和研究。 本文首先对相关的技术和理论展开研究,分别介绍了五种关键性技术,最为重点的是对负载均衡技术进行了研究,对负载均衡及其算法策略原理进行了详细介绍。在需求分析层面,本文深入到医学院在线考试系统当中,对其中的...

With the development and mature of information technology, network technology and computer technology, the traditional medicine teaching and assessment methods face a growing challenge. Examination is not only a mean to evaluate students’ learning effect but also a mean to reflect the comprehensive quality of students. The introduction of the colleges’ online examination system is generic exam sys...

负载均衡技术; 题型多样化; 在线考试