基于Spark带时间窗约束的车辆路径问题蚁群优化算法研究

Research On Improved Ant Colony Optimization Algorithm Based On Spark For Vehicle Routing Problem With Time Windows

作为一个在诸多研究方向都炙手可热的组合优化和整数规划问题,车辆路径问题(VehicleRoutingProblem,VRP)近几十年来在图论、运筹学、应用数学、计算机应用等领域都有着深入而广泛的应用和实践。近十年来,随着我国电子商务的爆发式增长,VRP问题在物流配送、快递运输方面的应用和其带来的经济价值使得它在科学研究领域的重要性不断增强。带时间窗约束的车辆路径问题(VehicleRoutingProblemWithTimeWindows,VRPTW)是VRP问题的一个分支,具有更高实际应用价值,但相关研究比较少。 随着大数据和云计算技术的发展,大数据并行计算框架Spark和Hadoop在工...

As a sought-after combinatorial optimization and integer programming problem in many research directions, vehicle routing problem has in-depth and extensive application and practice in graph theory, operations research, applied mathematics, computer application in recent decades. In nearly a decade, with the explosive growth of electronic commerce in our country, the applications of VRP problem in...

车辆路径; 蚁群算法; Spark; Vehicle Routing; Ant Colony Optimization Algorithm