基于BK乘积算法的仿生机器鱼避障控制方法与实现

An Obstacle Avoidance Control Method and Realization for Bionic Robotic Fish Based on BK-products Algorithm

本文以自行研制的仿生型机器鱼为平台,针对仿生机器鱼的自主避障功能展开工作。着重阐述了三个部分:仿生机器鱼系统总体设计,模糊控制策略与BK乘积关系,以及如何实现仿生机器鱼的自主式避障。在系统总体设计部分,详细给出了仿生机器鱼的软硬件结构以及核心传感器,分析其航行过程尾鳍的调整过程,说明为何采用模糊的控制理念。详细分析了用于环境障碍物检测的单波束声呐的工作机制,说明其在收集环境信息时的工作原理。在给出模糊控制策略与BK乘积关系时,着重给出了二者的基本定义,以及两者之间的转换关系。 由于无法构建仿生机器鱼运动的精确数学模型,本文使用模糊控制策略来设计机器鱼的避障控制。把声呐检测范围作为模糊控制的论...

In this paper, we studied its autonomous obstacle avoidance function on platform of self-developed bionic robotic fish. This paper focuses on three parts: the bionic machine fish system overall design, the fuzzy control strategy and the product of BK relationship, and how to realize the autonomous obstacle avoidance of bionic robotic fish. In the overall design of the system, the paper introduced ...

仿生机器鱼; BK三角子积; 避障; 模糊控制; Bionic robotic fish; BK triangle sub-products; Obstacle avoidance; Fuzzy control