大学生移动网络电台消费行为研究 ——基于网络互动、感知价值与消费意愿的关系研究

The research of college students’ consumption of mobile network radio ——Based on research about the relationship of online interaction、perceived value and purchasing intention

智能手机的出现以及移动互联网和数字技术的发展,一方面,大众的文化消费形式和消费内容越来越丰富,消费的渠道愈发多样化,同时文化产品数字化和移动化的步伐也加快了,这都为网络文化消费的发展提供了可能。 移动互联网的发展催生了移动网络电台应用的发展,这些移动网络电台或作为中介服务平台,或作为内容提供方,为消费者提供了丰富多彩的文化产品和服务,而大学生群体作为中国互联网时代,乃至移动互联网时代的主力军和文化先锋,在大学生的消费结构当中网络文化的消费占比越来越大,他们已然成为网络文化产品和服务消费的主力消费者。 基于以上的环境和背景,本研究拟建立关于网络互动、感知价值和移动网络电台消费意愿三者关系的研...

With the the emergence of smart-phone and development of mobile internet and digital technology,on the one hand,both the form and content of mass cultural consumption are becoming more and more abundant; on the other hand, its channel is also diversified. Meanwhile,the pace of digitization and mobilization is accelerating as well. All of these have made it possible for the development of online cu...

网络互动; 感知价值; 消费意愿; Internet Interaction; Perceived Value; Purchasing Intention