游戏节目中的体验营销研究—以《快乐大本营(2006-2015)》为例

The Research of Game Shows Based on Experiential Marketing—— An Example of "Happy Camp" (2006-2015)

从“农业经济”、“工业经济”、“服务经济”到以“体验”做为诉求的经济型态的转变,越来越多的人开始重视消费过程中的体验,这不是单纯的钱物交易,而是根据生活与情景塑造出立体的感官认识,以期在消费中获得美好回忆。因此越来越多的营销采用游戏的方式活跃气氛、增加消费者的参与感,电视上以游戏定位的节目也层出不穷,但是这些游戏到底可以区分为哪些类型,有些什么特点,具体能给人带来什么样的体验在大家看来还是很模糊。研究体验营销在游戏节目中的应用,对综艺节目整体发展、乃至整个娱乐业都有着重要的意义,也能更好地将游戏中的体验运用到现实营销中。本文以《快乐大本营》2006年快乐家族成立以后的播出视频为研究资料,采用内...

As economy pattern changed from "agricultural economy", "industrial economy", "service economy" to "experience economy", more and more people begin to pay attention to consumption experience. It is not a simple money transaction, but is good memories which is shaped by life and situations in the process of consumption. Therefore, more and more marketing use the method of game to active atmosphere ...

体验营销; 游戏节目; 快乐大本营; Experience marketing; Game show; Happy camp