“中国梦”在台传播的媒体效果研究——与“一国两制”比较

Study on the Media Effect of "Chinese Dream" in Taiwan——Compared with "One country, Two systems"

“中国梦”作为习近平总书记提出的新兴国家议题和指导思想,其实现需要包括台湾同胞在内的海内外中华儿女的共同努力。面对当前复杂的两岸关系,做好中国梦的对台传播具有重大意义。在大陆信息的对台传播过程中,台湾媒体成为台湾普通民众了解大陆事务和信息的主要渠道,并扮演着重要的“意见领袖”角色。台湾媒体如何报道和解读中国梦,不仅影响台湾受众对该议题的认知和舆论倾向,也会对两岸关系发展产生重大影响。因此,研究分析中国梦在台湾的传播现状并判断媒体传播效果,不仅可以直观了解台湾媒体对中国梦的呈现情况,也为大陆议题对台传播的有效策略做出探索,对缓和两岸关系、早日实现两岸统一有重大意义。 鉴于此,本研究选择了今日新...

As a new national issue and guiding ideology raised by Xi Jinping,Realizing ;“Chinese dream” need all the Chinese people's efforts including Taiwan compatriots. Faced with the current complex cross-strait relations, communicating “Chinese dream” in Taiwan is essential. In the process of communication towards Taiwan, Taiwan media are main channel for ordinary people to understand mainland affairs a...

对台传播; 传播效果研究; 中国梦; 一国两制; Communication between Mainland and Taiwan; Communication Effect; Chinese Dream; "One Country, Two Systems"