90后男性大学生在线购买自用护肤品行为研究

Male Millennial College Student Self-Using Skincare Product Online Purchase Behavior Research

社会的发展让人们越来越关注精神层面的享受和外在形象的管理,近年来的数据报告就显示中国护肤品市场正呈井喷式发展,尤其是男性护肤品市场规模增加显著,各国内外大型化妆品公司纷纷宣布将加快男性护肤品品牌的建设,进一步开拓中国男性护肤品的蓝海市场。可是中国的传统文化对男性美的态度十分矛盾,传统审美中的美男形象并非西方式的充满肌肉、富有男性荷尔蒙气质的武士,而是白净、腹有诗书气自华的书生,例如潘安等。相较于对男性白净形象的审美追求,在实际的行为态度上,传统观点却并不赞同男性花费太多的时间和金钱在自我外在管理上。 在此背景下,男性护肤品市场增长作为具有数据支撑的事实,那么探究出影响中国男性购买护肤品背后的...

Social development makes people focus more and more on their spiritual level of enjoyment and external image, in recent years, the market share of China's skin care products showed a blowout growth, especially for male skin care market, stimulating a lot of World-Reputation Brands claim to speed up their construction of male skin care brand and enter the blue ocean market. However, in the traditio...

90后男性大学生; 使用线上平台行为研究; 自用护肤品购买行为研究; Male Millennial College Student; Online Purchase Behavior Research; Self-Using Skincare Product Purchase Behavior Research