弱耗散热力学循环和熔融碳酸盐燃料电池 耦合系统的性能特性研究

Investigation on the Performance Characteristics of Low-dissipative Thermodynamic Cycles and Molten Carbonate Fuel Cell Hybrid System

自然过程都是不可逆过程,有限时间热力学是研究包含不可逆过程热力学系统性能的一个重要理论。人们基于该理论,可以构建更为实际的热力学模型,探究其中各种热力学参数在有限时间或有限尺度约束下的变化规律,导出更有应用价值的理论结果。有限时间热力学理论所特有的分析方法对研究各类能量转换系统的性能特性,优化设计系统相关参数也有着重要帮助。因此,有限时间热力学成为了现代热力学的一个重要理论分支,被广泛应用于国防、经济、能源技术、工农业生产、化工等研究领域。另一方面,随着科学技术的不断革新与人类社会的迅猛发展,能源问题和环境污染日趋严峻。人们为了解决这些问题提出了各种各样的方法,其中最关键的一点便是提高能源的利...

All natural processes are irreversible. Finite-time thermodynamics is an important theory to investigate the performance of thermodynamic systems that contain irreversible processes. Based on this theory, people can construct more actual thermodynamic models, explore change rules of various thermodynamic parameters under finite-time or finite-size constraint, and derive theory results with more ap...

弱耗散热力学循环; 燃料电池耦合系统; 性能优化分析; Low-dissipative thermodynamic cycles; Fuel cell hybrid system; Performance optimum analysis