基于三类新型工质的制冷循环性能分析与优化

Performance analysis and optimization of refrigeration cyclebased on three classes of new working substances

随着科学的发展和技术的进步,制冷技术已越来越凸显其重要地位和人们对其的依赖。传统的气体压缩膨胀制冷技术是当今制冷空调领域的主流,然而气体制冷因其存在一定程度的温室效应、噪音较大以及制冷效率提高的空间有限等不利因素,促使不少学者和工程技术人员正在探寻一些潜在的绿色节能制冷新技术。磁制冷、电热制冷、半导体热电制冷等新型工质制冷技术节能环保优势明显,采用的循环工质均为固体材料,已获得越来越多学者和工程师的关注和重视。本博士论文研究以磁热材料、电热材料和半导体热电材料为工质的新型磁制冷、电热制冷和半导体热电制冷循环的性能,主要研究内容如下: 第二和第三章研究以磁热材料为工质的Ericsson制冷循环...

With the development of science and technology, refrigeration technology has become more and more important one. The traditional gas compression refrigeration technology is of the mainstream in the present field of refrigeration and air-condition, but it has some disadvantages such as greenhouse effect, noise, and limited cooling efficiency. For this reason, a number of scholars and engineers are ...

固体工质; 制冷循环; 性能分析; Solid state working substance; Refrigeration cycle; Performance analysis