核壳结构合金Cu纳米丝一锅法合成技术及其深紫外柔性透明欧姆电极研究

One-pot synthesis of core-shell Cu@M nanosilks and the application as flexible transparent ohmic electrode in Deep-UV devices

随着LED照明、智能手机、平板电脑、液晶电视、智能穿戴等光电子技术器件产品的全面普及,光电子器件技术在日益趋于成熟的同时,仍然面临着诸多尚未解决的核心难题。透明电极作为光电子器件中的重要组成部分,一直备受关注和研究,特别是深紫外波段,透明电极材料极少存在。面对ITO为代表的传统电极材料的稀缺与高成本等问题,新型广谱透明电极材料已成为研究者们竞相追逐的目标。其中,Cu纳米线凭借其低成本(ITO的百分之一)和高性能,被公认为新一代的透明电极材料的希望之星。但在Cu纳米线的研究和应用中,其仍面临着稳定性、兼容性和拓展性方面的关键问题,亟待解决。针对这些问题,本论文从不同金属包裹的核壳结构超细Cu纳米...

Recently, optoelectronic devices such as LED, smart phones,and wearable intelligent devices have been widely used in our daily life, however, several unresolvedcritical problems still hinder their further development due to the limitation by traditional technology. One of them is the transparent electrodes (TEs), which plays an important role in the construction of optoelectronicdevices. Uptodate,...

透明电极; 核壳Cu纳米丝; 深紫外LED; 调光器; 透明加热薄膜; 导电纺织线; Transparent electrode; Core-shell Cu NSs; DUV LED; Dimmer; Transparent heating film; Conductive thread