小麦农药施用行为影响因素研究——以河南省鲁山县南王庄村小麦种植户为例

An Inquiry into the Influencing Socioeconomic Factors of Pesticide application on Wheat - A Case Study of Nanwangzhuang Village in Lushan County, Henan Province

食品安全关系到人民群众的健康和幸福,而农药不规范施用一直是困扰农产品质量安全的重要诱因。针对中国第三大粮食作物小麦可能的农药不规范施用,本文依据农村经济调查方法,对全国商品粮基地河南省鲁山县精准扶贫村南王庄,进行了全样本典型调查。凭借调查的特殊条件,以当面访问法获得典型小麦生产村2016年134家农户横截面数据,证实了在小麦生产过程中从农药种类、毒性、剂量、施用次数、安全间隔意识等方面,不同程度地存在农药不规范施用行为。调查表明华北平原局部地区面临“人才空心化”的社会问题,粮食种植绝对效益和相对效益都非常低。本文对于农村经济社会现状的刻画,得到了基层村干部的肯定。 本文使用二值LOGIT回归...

Food safety is related to the health and well-being of our citizens, and pesticide irregular application has always been an important curse to the safety of agricultural products. Aimed at the potential pesticide abuse in wheat production, this paper conducted a full sample survey of a poverty-alleviation village, located in Henan Province, according to the rural economic survey methodology. With ...

食品安全; 农药施用; 经济效益