“互联网+”背景下“厦羽在线”赛事服务平台构建研究

Study of the Construction of the Badminton Events Service Platform “XM - Badminton Online” under the Background of “Internet+”

随着“互联网+”的飞速发展和应用,以及《关于积极推进“互联网+”行动的指导意见》、《全民健身计划(2016-2020)》等相关政策的颁布,厦门市响应国家号召,推行《厦门市全民健身实施计划(2016-2020)》,明确要求积极推进互联网与全民健身相结合,打造“互联网+体育”的全民健身和信息化惠民工程。在“互联网+”背景下,体育信息服务平台成为人们参与体育运动,获取体育信息的重要途径。“厦羽在线”于2015年由私人创办,是一个专注于厦门市羽毛球事业的微信公众平台。“厦羽在线”现拥有厦门市6700多球迷关注,是当前厦门市羽毛球运动最具影响力的服务平台,随着互联网的发展,“厦羽在线”某些服务功能已满足...

With the rapid development and application of "Internet +" and the promulgation of relevant policies on “ The Guidance of Firmly Promoting “Internet +”, “National Fitness Program (2016-2020)”, Xia men, in response to national call, carries out "Xia men National Fitness Implementation Plan (2016-2020)", and requires to actively promote the combination of Internet and national fitness, so as to crea...

“互联网+”; 厦羽在线; 赛事服务; “Internet +”; “XM Badminton Online”