现阶段台湾 中南部地区大学生的国家认同研究

A Study of the National Identity of University Students in the center and south of today's Taiwan

政治社会化是每个政治系统通过影响民众的政治思想与态度来维持自身政治秩序和稳定的重要途径。同时,它也是一些社会动员公民政治参与,并促进政治系统变革的重要途径。从台湾社会转型的环境背景下看,“解严”之前,台湾社会都以大一统中国的论述为主,以中国人自居。在“解严”之后,随着民主化和政治社会化的进程,台湾社会的认同感逐渐扭曲,表现为台湾本土意识对抗中国意识的现象,由此造成两者认同之间的二元对立,特别在台湾高校大学生的国家认同中,更是表现出“全盘台湾化”现象。台湾民众受到当局“去中国化”、“反共”教育的熏陶,本土媒体主体意识的宣传,以及在同辈团体和社会氛围的影响下,对中国大陆产生了极为负面的印象。201...

Political socialization is an important way for each political system to maintain its political order and stability by influencing people's political thoughts and attitudes. At the same time, it is also an important way to mobilize citizens' political participation and promote the political system reform. From the perspective of environmental transformation of Taiwan's social transformation, befor...

台湾青年; 政治社会化; 国家认同; Taiwan youth