莱包迪苷A的单克隆抗体制备及免疫法测定

Preparation of Monoclonal Antibody against Rebaudioside A and Its Immunoassay Application

甜菊(Steviarebaudiana(Bertoni)Hemsl.)是一种具有商业前景的甜味剂。甜菊苷(Stevioside,ST)和莱包迪苷A(RebaudiosideA,RA)是甜菊提取物中最主要的两种物质,其中RA具有许多的优点,譬如口感好,甜度高,稳定性强,无毒副作用等。因此RA更加适合用于食品饮料药物中。 本研究的目的就是通过制备莱包迪苷A的单克隆抗体,从而尝试建立以此为基础的酶联免疫测定(Enzyme-linkedimmunosorbentassay,ELISA)方法,对甜菊叶中的RA进行定量分析。 首先采用高碘酸钠法合成人工抗原RA-HSA、RA-OVA。通过MAIDI-T...

Stevia (Stevia rebaudiana (Bertoni) Hemsl.)is a commercially promising high-quality sweetener. Stevioside (ST) and Rebaudioside A (RA) are the two main compounds from the stevia. Between them, RA has a lot of advantages, such as good taste, high sweet potential, high steadily, no side-effect, ect. All those characteristics make RA a better sweetener suitable for food industry comparing with others...

甜菊; 莱包迪苷A; 单克隆抗体; ELISA; Stevia; Rebaudioside A; Monoclonal Antibody; Enzyme-linked Immunosorbent Assay (ELISA)