RET激酶小分子抑制剂的设计、合成和生物活性评价

Design, Synthesis and Biological Activity Evaluation of RET Kinase Small-molecule Inhibitors

RET激酶是一种非常重要的受体酪氨酸激酶,主要表达在神经嵴和泌尿生殖道的前体细胞中。在胚胎发育过程中,RET对于细胞的生长、增殖、分化、迁移和细胞存活起到至关重要的作用。RET会形成KIF5B-RET、CCDC6-RET、NCOA4-RET、TRIM33-RET等多种融合突变,导致多种肿瘤的发生和发展。其中KIF5B-RET和CCDC6-RET在肺腺癌中被发现。目前,有5个多靶点抑制剂正处于治疗RET融合突变导致的NSCLC的临床试验阶段,分别是舒尼替尼、凡德他尼、普纳替尼、卡博替尼和仑伐替尼。但仍然没有开发出一个RET激酶抑制剂用于临床。 本课题针对KIF5B-RET和CCDC6-RET两...

RET kinase is a very important receptor tyrosine kinase, which mainly expresses in precursor cells of the neural crest and urogenital tract. The RET receptor plays a crucial role in cell growth regulation, proliferation, migration, differentiation, and survival through embryogenesis. Chromosomal rearrangements of RET, such as KIF5B-RET, CCDC6-RET, NCOA4-RET, TRIM33-RET, are linked to the developme...

RET; KIF5B-RET; CCDC6-RET; 非小细胞肺癌; 激酶抑制剂; NSCLC