江西省星子县鄱阳湖血吸虫病流行区日本血吸虫生物控制资源调查及硫氧还蛋白(TRP14)在不同处理钉螺体内的分布情况

Investigation of resources of biocontrol of Schistosoma japonicum in the Poyang Lake schistosomiasis epidemic area in Xingzi County,Jiangxi Province and the distribution of TRP14 in different treated Oncomelania hupensis

本论文共有两个部分: 第一部分:鄱阳湖九江市星子县区血吸虫生物防控资源的调查 作者在江西省星子县鄱阳湖日本血吸虫病流行区采集湖北钉螺(Oncomelaniahupensis)和外睾吸虫终末宿主鲶鱼(Parasilurusasotus),带回到厦门大学生命科学学院寄生虫动物研究室进行血吸虫生物控制的资源调查。使用光照尾蚴逸出法检查湖北钉螺的吸虫类幼虫感染情况,发现:在采集回来的9768颗钉螺中,共检查出有感染的阳性钉螺676颗,其中外睾吸虫阳性钉螺有501颗,占总的钉螺数目的5.12%;日本血吸虫阳性钉螺有175颗,占总的钉螺数目的1.79%。进一步分析阳性钉螺的构成,发现外睾吸虫阳性钉螺占...

This thesis contains two parts: 1. The investigation of the resource of biocontrol of Schistosoma japonicum in Poyang Lake schistosomiasis epidemic area in Xingzi County, Jiangxi Province. We collected the Oncomelania hupensis and the Parasilurus asotus ,the final host of Exorchis spp. trematodes,in schistosomasis epidemic area around Poyang Lake,and bring them back to Parasitology Research Labo...

湖北钉螺; 日本血吸虫; 生物控制; 硫氧还蛋白相关蛋白; Oncomelania hupensis; Schistosoma japonicum; biocontrol