应用于DNA分子电检测的碳纳米管和石墨烯薄膜谐振器件研究

The research on carbon nanotube/graphene film resonator used to electrically detect DNA molecules

脱氧核糖核酸(deoxyribonucleicacid,DNA)是引导生物体生长发育及生命机能运作的重要生物大分子,是大多数生物体的遗传物质。单链DNA分子的杂交检测在临床医学上对于疾病诊断、基因检测和环境中生物试剂检测有重要意义。目前,以光学检测、电学检测和电化学检测为主的无标记检测DNA分子的方法因为比有标记检测更方便快速而受到广泛研究。其中,电学检测方式简单,成本较低,是当前一种比较普遍的测试方法。碳纳米材料中的碳纳米管(carbonnanotube,CNT)和石墨烯(graphene)表现出极佳的电学、机械性能,是用于制作微型谐振器的绝佳材料。它们独特的原子结构能与生物分子结合,非常适...

Deoxyribonucleic acid (DNA) is an important biological macromolecule to guide the development of biological growth and life function, and it is the genetic material of most organisms.The hybridization detection of single-stranded DNA (ssDNA) molecule shows significance to disease diagnosis, genetic testing in clinical medicine, and it is also important to the detection of biological reagents in th...

微型谐振器; 介电泳; 单链DNA分子检测; 双端口网络; 热还原; micro-resonator; dielectrophoresis; two-port network