基于钨氧化物分级结构材料的气敏性能研究

Gas Sensing Research Based on the Tungsten Oxide Hierarchical Structure Materials

现如今在时代进步、生活富裕和科技发展的同时,人们越发关注身边的环境安全以及自己的身心健康。传感技术、计算机技术和通讯技术构成现代科技的三大支柱,其中传感技术为通信系统、信息系统和自动化系统的准确信息采集提供了重要保障。气体传感器作为传感领域一条重要分支,在环境安全、大气检测、防灾报警和医疗诊断等方面具有广泛应用,能有效地监测各类危险气体所带来或所隐藏的安全隐患。 在气体传感领域,相对于ZnO和SnO2等传统的气敏材料,WO3作为较新一代的气敏材料,具有灵敏度高、稳定性好和使用寿命长等优点,但为了满足更高灵敏度以及低工作温度等需求,我们选择WO3作为基础气敏材料,进一步地对WO3半导体材料做了...

Today with the era of progress, rich life and the development of science, people increasingly focus on the environment around security as well as their physical and mental health. Sensing technology, computer technology and communications technology constitute the three backbones of modern science and technology, and the sensing technology provides an important safeguard for accurate information c...

分级结构; WO3; 气体传感器; Hierarchical structure