某县城镇地籍管理信息系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Urban Cadastral Management Information System in a Country

土地资源对于人类是至关重要的,是人类生存和发展的基本条件,是立国的基本要素之一。一个国家要保持可持续的发展,对国土资源进行科学规划、科学管理就显得非常的有必要。当前,国家通过各种方式对国内的土地资源进行了调查。同时,与之产生的各种和土地资源的相关信息也随之大量的增长。而使用传统方式对地籍信息进行管理,已经不能满足当前对地籍管理工作的需要,因此国家使用现代化的技术手段实现地籍自动化管理。地籍管理是国家为获得地籍资料而采取的一系列的地政措施。其目的是为了更全面、科学的管理土地信息服务。 系统设计过程是在软件工程理念指导下进行,使用了当前系统开发主流框架J2EE框架,采用JAVA编程语言,后台数据...

Land resource is very important for human. It is the basic condition of human survival and development. It also is one of the basic elements of a state. If a country wants to maintain sustainable development, it is necessary to do scientific planning and management for land resource. At present, our country does land resource investigation by many kinds of methods. At the same time, the land resou...

城镇; 地籍; GIS; Town; Cadastral; Geographic Information System