某市地税局特色化税务信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Management Information System for Characteristic Tax Business in a City

现代化信息技术已深入影响人们生产生活的方方面面,其中,税务行业作为典型实例,享受信息化带来的便利。信息化建设大大节约了税收工作成本,提高了税务征管的质量和效率。我国税务系统的信息化建设成果喜人,首个全国统一的国地税征管应用系统“金税三期系统”已全面推行,这是一个建立在互联网络的大型政府信息系统,实现了国地税共用、数据共享、总局和省局集中、涵盖业务广的强大功能。与此同时,如何在统一税收系统平台基础上,继续保持和发展具有地方性特色的税务功能,推进高效准确的税务管理,也有待人们研究实践。 本文根据某市地税的特色化税务发展需求,设计并实现了一个与金税三期系统功能互补的特色化税务信息系统。首先简述税务...

The widespread use of modern information technology not only saves tax costs, but also improves the quality and efficiency of taxation management. China's tax information technology has made remarkable achievements, the first nation-wild taxation management system ‘Golden Tax III’ has been fully implemented. It relies on the computer network, having general administration and provincial bureau hig...

特色化税务; 信息系统; LeoStudio平台; Characteristic Tax Business; Management Information System; LeoStudio Platform