某戒毒所学员管教一体化业务系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Integrative Business System of Teaching and Managing Cadets for a Drug Treatment

在加快实现现代化司法体系的大背景下,戒毒管制与教育工作首当其冲,而戒毒信息化平台的建设可为管教计划与高效率的实施执行,提高执行手段的覆盖能力、保障能力、应用水平等提供重要的推动力。戒毒工作中有管有教,管必严、教必果,只有将两者有效的结合,并且以信息技术为驱动,才能更好的发挥戒毒服务在司法行政体系中的职能作用。本选题通过对海南某戒毒所的实际情况进行充分调研,针对管理工作中的实际问题与业务需求,设计并实现了一套信息化程度较高,能够全面覆盖单位内学员管制与教育工作的一体化业务系统平台。 系统中共包含戒毒所大队工作人员,科室领导及工作人员,系统管理员,戒毒所学员5类角色用户,操作权限与其工作职能严格...

In the backdrop of the judicial system to speed up the modernization, drug control and education work first and foremost, and detoxification discipline plan and the construction of information platform for the implementation of efficient execution, improve the coverage of enforcement, support capability, the application level, such as the provision of important driving force. Rehabilitation work p...

学员管教一体化系统; B/S结构; Play Framework框架; Integrative Business System of Teaching and Managing Cadets; B/S Structure; Play Framework