基于蓝牙传输的可穿戴设备APP的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Wearable Device APP based on Bluetooth Transmission

随着互联网的发展,企业和消费者之间的联系也越来越密切,现在健康领域的互联网化是提升用户体验的趋势,同时互联网健康也是健康产业科技升级的一个大方向。我们现在采用传感器采集人体的运动数据然后通过蓝牙进行数据传输,将数据采集之后进行分析,并且在云服务端进行数据统计。最后在APP上展示,带给用户智能可穿戴设备的互联网体验。通过这样的软硬件结合和大数据分析上面进行数据的方式来提升消费者的健康运动的意识,也让消费者找到一个最适合自己的健康生活方式。 本系统的设计和开发采用一般软件开发的模式,先确认产品需求再进行产品原型和UI设计,然后进行软件技术开发,开发完成后进行上线测试,通过测试来找出问题,完善产品...

With the development of the Internet, the relationship between enterprises and consumers are also getting closer, It’s no exception for health sector enterprises. Here we collect the data of movement of the human body and send to server via bluetooth and mobile phone. Through such a combination of hardware and software, we use data analysis to enhance consumers’ awareness of their healthiness an...

可穿戴设备; 蓝牙通讯; 传感器应用; Wearable equipment; Bluetooth communication