基于SSH的中国移动客户关系管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of China Mobile Customer Relationship Management System Based on SSH

在中国加入WTO组织之后,中国的通信市场开始越来越开放。随着国内通信市场的多元化和外国通信企业的进入,中国的通信企业将面临严峻的考验。只有不断的提高企业的核心竞争力才可能在残酷的通信市场上占有一席之地。为客户提供最优质的通信服务是通信企业的最根本的目标,只有立足于市场需求,以广大客户为企业的发展核心,不断提高办事效率,才能提高企业的综合竞争力。客户关系管理是企业综合竞争力的体现。维护好客户关系,并从这些信息中充分的挖掘出客户的兴趣爱好和消费倾向,针对不同的消费群体设计有针对性的服务产品,只有这样才能不断的满足多元化的市场的需求。所以建设一个好的客户关系管理系统对通信企业来说非常重要。通过客户关...

Since china has entried into the WTO organization, China's telecom market is more and more open. With the diversification of domestic telecom market and the entry of foreign telecom enterprises, China's telecom enterprises will face the severe test. Only continuously enhancing the core competition of the enterprise could gain a foothold in the cruel telecom market. Telecom enterprise core goal is...

中国移动; 客户关系系统; MVC模式; China Mobile; Customer Relationship System; MVC Mode