基于B/S的某房地产开发项目联网审计系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Real Estate Projects Online Audit System Based on B/S

联网审计是近年来兴起的一项现代化审计技术,它是指通过网络与被审计单位信息系统进行互联后,在系统测评和数据动态采集分析基础上,对被审计单位财政财务的真实、合法和效益进行实时、远程监督的行为。 基于B/S的房地产项目联网审计以地税、国土资源、建设、规划、房管等各部门为审计对象;审计的主要内容是房地产开发项目的征缴情况,各部门履行审批和监管职责情况、执行房地产开发项目各项政策情况。论文介绍了系统开发的相关背景和意义,并进行了详细的需求分析,详细描述了项目审计的流程,确定了系统包括土地闲置审核、土地出让审核、规划许可审核、施工许可审核、商品房预售许可审核、竣工规划核实、产权登记审核、项目缴纳税费一览...

Online auditing is a modern audit technology, which has been developed in recent years. Online auditing, connected the Internet with the entity information system, monitors the authenticity, legality and efficiency of the entity’s financial in a real time and remote way that based on the system evaluation and data dynamic acquisition analysis. The objects of Online auditing, which based on B/S re...

联网审计; 房地产; SSH; Online Auditing; Real Estate