某银行移动自助虚拟柜员系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Virtual Mobile Banking Self-help Teller System

随着互联网+时代的到来,电子渠道已成为银行客户办理业务的首选。但由于部分银行业务存在面签的控制环节,仍需客户前往银行柜面办理,制约了银行业务拓展。为进一步促进银行转型发展,提高自助服务效率,分流柜面压力,银行移动自助虚拟柜员系统应运而生。移动自助虚拟柜员系统包含自助虚拟柜员终端软件和便捷、可移动的终端硬件设备。实现借记卡申请、手机银行签约、理财开户、风险评估、短信通知签约等功能,既可以放置在银行网点满足客户自助办理业务需求、分流银行柜面压力,又可由银行工作人员携带出门为客户提供上门服务,提升银行服务质量、延伸服务半径。 本文在深入分析银行移动自助虚拟柜员系统需求的基础之上,采用主流的MVC架...

With the advent of the Internet era, electronic channels have become the first choice for bank customers for business. But because some of the banking business there is a sign of the control links, customers still need to go to the bank counter, restricting the banking business development. In order to further promote the development of bank transformation, improve the efficiency of self-service, ...

银行自助; 虚拟柜员; MVC技术; Bank Self-service; Virtual Teller; MVC Technology