基于SSH的警务办公系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Police Office System Based on SSH

伴随着国内经济的快速提升,我国的信息化水平得到了很大的提升,同时伴随着公共系统研究进程逐渐加快,公安民警的工作量以及所管辖的范围也在不断扩大。因此,传统的工作模式不仅仅浪费了大量的时间和资源,同时也使得警务人员的工作效率也大幅度降低。结合现阶段的国内公安民警的实际情况来看,普遍存在对相关业务不熟悉,工作规范并没有达到高度统一,基础底数定义也十分模糊,因此,造成了大量的警务工作难以得到有效的管理。如何简化办公流程,提高办公效率是公安系统所面临的共同问题。 论文结合现阶段计算机技术的特点来研究,针对警务办公系统的有关需求实施深入的分析。为更好的开发警务办公系统,选择B/S架构,基于SSH框架技术...

With the rapid improvement of the domestic economy, the level of information technology in China has been greatly improved. Along with the gradual acceleration of public system research process, the workload and the scope of jurisdiction of public security are expanding constantly. Therefore, traditional work mode is not only a waste of time and resources, but also greatly decreases the police off...

警务办公; B/S架构; 综合查询管理; Police Office; Browser/Server Structure; Integrated Query Management