基于FPGA、DSP、MCU混合嵌入式架构的密室逃脱设计

The Design and Implementation of FPGA、DSP and MCU based Room-escape Game

嵌入式软件是基于嵌入式系统(Embeddedsystem)的应用软件和系统软件,是为特定应用而设计的专用计算机软件。与通用PC软件不同,它带有基于硬件功能的系统编程属性,为执行特定任务而生。随着信息技术的迅猛变革,以及可进化软件技术,计算机视觉与认知技术等概念的提出,基于嵌入式平台的计算信息软件技术开始呈现更强大的应用前景,并显现出通用开发的属性。但复杂应用条件下,多种嵌入式架构难以有效整合的弊端越发凸显。 本文首先重点讨论三种主流的嵌入式系统及编程原理:基于FPGA((FieldProgrammableGateArray)现场可编程门阵列的逻辑架构、基于DSP(digitalsignalp...

Embedded software is based on the embedded system application software and system software, is designed for specific applications dedicated computer software and general PC software, it features with the system programming properties based on the hardware system and targets for the implementation of specific tasks . With the rapid development of information technology and the concept of evolutiona...

嵌入式软件; 混合架构; 密室逃脱; Embedded Software; Hybrid Architecture; Room-escape Game