某省广电高清云平台Portal门户系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of HD Cloud Platform Portal System for BTNG in a Province

某省广电网络为促进集客业务发展,在未来发展一批重大战略项目(例如数字家庭示范村、市县文化云等),需在高清云平台门户系统上建设一系列增值业务应用,对电视密切相关信息实现自动感知、及时传送、及时发布和信息资源的整合共享;对政企信息宣传、下辖社区居民信息传递进行汇聚;对个性化业务推送和专用信息覆盖呈现,以实现数字电视增值业务的数字化、网络化、智能化、互动化和协同化,促进项目的快速建成。 鉴于该省广电网络将要开展的一系列重大项目需要一个开放、智能、高集成度的综合增值信息服务管理的门户平台,可以充分利用现有传输网络,以数字电视机顶盒作为主要显示终端,完成增值业务各类信息应用的聚合、管理、分发、门户呈现...

In order to promote the service of group customers, a Broadcast & TV Network Group CO.LTD in one province determines to develop a series of major strategic projects in the future, including Digital Home Demonstration Village and a network platform to show cultural activities. Therefore, the Group needs to build a number of application of value-added services in HD cloud platform Portal system. Wit...

门户系统; 增值业务; 个性化业务; Portal Systems; Value-added Services; Personalized Business