某城市信息化项目审批系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Informatization Project Approval System for a City

摘要 随着我国信息化战略的深入推进,信息化已成为国民经济的重要组成部分,各地都在加快推进以信息化为核心的“智慧城市”建设,各级政府每年投入巨额资金建设如智慧医疗、智慧交通、智慧政务、网上审批等一大批的信息化项目。相对于基本建设的项目管理,信息化项目管理是个新生事物,存在着产品类别多、更新换代快、管理手段不健全、询价机制不健全等问题,且涉及发改委、经信委、财政局、招标中心等多部门,管理难度较大。传统纸质申报的管理手段,信息不共享不透明,且效率低效。对地方政府而言,很有必要研究制定出台一套有效的管理机制,开发一套以信息共享为基础的多部门协同管理信息化系统,对提升项目效率和政府资金的使用效率具...

Abstract With the in-depth implementation of informatization strategy, the role of informatization in the national economy becomes more and more important. Smart City with informatization as its kernel is being constructed nationally at a growing speed. Yearly governments at various levels invest a large amount of money in informatization projects such as Smart Healthcare, Smart Traffic, Smart Go...

信息化; 项目管理; 询价; Informatization; Project Management; Price Inquiry