基于微信的餐饮企业生鲜采购系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Restaurant Fresh Procurement System Based on WeChat

21世纪是一个计算机高速发展时代,各类电子商务系统应运而生。在电子商务很流行的今天,通过各类B2B、B2C、C2C等电子商务系统进行交易已变成日常生活极其重要的一部分,电子商务系统具有交易简单,流程透明,使用方便等优点,极大的优化了采购流程。在电子商务和“互联网+”的启示下,生鲜采购系统的思想就这样形成了。 本系统主要针对的用户是餐饮企业采购商和农场供货商,随着近年来餐饮企业的高速发展,企业竞争也日益加剧,在努力增加营业额的前提下,提高企业效率,优化采购流程,节省采购开支也变得非常重要,也使餐饮企业走向移动互联网提供有力保证。 本文主要介绍的是关于生鲜采购系统的设计及实现,这个软件利用现在...

The 21st Century sees the rapid development of computer as well as consequent presence of various e-commerce platforms. Today, with the popularity of e-commerce, trading through B2B, B2C, C2C and other e-commerce platforms have been an indispensible part of human’s daily life. E-commerce platform boasts a few advantages including simple transaction, transparent process and convenient use, which gr...

电子商务; 微信; 生鲜; E-commerce; WeChat; Fresh