基于J2EE的互联网医院系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Internet Hospital System Based on J2EE

互联网医院是指互联网企业和传统医疗机构以信息通讯技术和互联网技术为支撑来实现挂号预约、分诊咨询、互联网门诊、检查检验开单、电子处方等线上诊疗便民服务系统平台。论文中研发的基于J2EE的互联网医院系统实现了当下主流的互联网医院系统所支持的患者用户预约导诊,线上问诊等核心业务内容。使患者用户可以有效、方便、安全地通过本互联网医院系统完成整个就诊流程。 根据厦门大学附属第一医院在互联网医疗方面的需求,利用现有医院的医疗资源设计并实现一个满足用户线上寻医问诊的互联网医院系统。整个系统在研发过程中,遵循以用户需求为出发点的原则,运用软件工程生命周期的核心思想,借助J2EE技术实现了目前主流的互联网医院...

The Internet Hospital refers to the traditional hospital medical institutions and Internet companies use the Internet technology and information communication technology to fulfill the needs for registration appointment, triage consulting, Internet outpatient service, inspection of outpatient electronic prescription, billing and other new online service platform. The Internet Hospital System based...

互联网医院; J2EE; Tephra框架; Internet Hospital; Tephra Framework