电信运营商智能排队填单系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Intelligent Queuing Filling System for Telecom Operators

随着电信运营商加快推进营业网点业务和技术创新,积极实施网点转型,规划并着手建设了以多种电子加签等多种智能网点体系。为了进一步完善智能网点体系,结合各营业网点对智能排队及自助填单的需求,建设统一的标准化、智能化排队及自助填单系统已迫在眉睫。 本文探讨构建一个智能排队填单系统,通过智能排队填单分析,实现客户电子渠道预约服务、软叫号功能、客户自助填单和营业员免录入填单重复信息,实现全公司内排队及填单使用统一的系统,标准化的硬件设备。本文首先利用需求及用例图,分析出智能排队、预约处理、自助填单、实时预警、报表统计和系统管理,并定义的资源需求、软硬件环境需求及系统性能指标非功能性需求。之后基于总体的结...

With the telecom operators to accelerate the business outlets and technological innovation, and actively implement the network transformation, planning and proceed to build a variety of electronic sign and other intelligent network system. In order to further improve the intelligent network system, combined with the business outlets of intelligent queuing and self-fill single needs, the constructi...

运营商; 智能排队; 自助填单; Operators; Intelligent Queuing; Self-fill