基于B/S架构的企业客户信息管理系统设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Enterprise Customer Information Management System Based on B/S Architecture

目前很多企业都拥有自己的客户信息管理系统,但是多为通用型系统,功能复杂且缺乏针对性,很多企业相关人员在应用的时候并未感觉到工作效率的明显提升,反而增加了日常工作内容。为解决这一问题,结合本人在企业多年行政管理的经验,展开了针对当前企业需求的客户信息管理系统的研究,该系统的开发对提高企业工作效率,推动企业客户信息的信息化管理具有重要意义。 企业客户信息管理系统在技术上采用B/S架构、UML建模技术进行开发,采用Oracle9i数据库进行数据的存储,这些成熟技术为系统在后期能够具备良好的操作性能和安全性能提供了保障。在系统的功能设计上,从企业客户信息管理的实际需求出发,从提高工作效率、加强多部门...

At present, many companies have their own customer information management system, but more for the general-purpose system, and the lack of specific functional complexity, many companies related personnel at the time of application did not feel significantly improve work efficiency, but increased the daily work content. To solve this problem, combined with my experience in business administration f...

客户信息管理; UML; B/S架构; Customer Information Management; B/S Architecture