某就业信息服务系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Employment Information Services System

伴随着国家经济增速放缓和就业形势的日益严峻,应聘者、在职工作者更加关注就业信息。网络上发布的信息多为分散化的,且信息量多样化,更新快速,招聘的职位也十分丰富,促使更多高校、企业、第三方网络平台积极搭建、完善就业信息服务平台。 本文通过研究国内外的就业信息服务的现状,根据现在出现的招聘渠道复杂等问题,通过MVC设计模式内容,利用B/S结构实现了一套较为完善的就业信息服务系统。 通过业务和用户需求,分析出对应的招聘信息采集、招聘信息管理、职位匹配与撮合、留言意见分析和公众平台服务功能。其中招聘信息还通过采集各大招聘网站的就业信息形成对应的统一职位和资讯展示;通过设计的职位匹配与撮合算法,将采集...

With the national economic slowdown and the employment situation is increasingly grim, candidates, job workers pay more attention to employment information. Network employment information service information is large, resource-rich, update speed, recruitment and more, to promote more colleges and universities, enterprises, third-party network platform to actively build and improve the employment i...

就业服务; 职位匹配; SSH框架; Employment Services; Job Matching; SSH