某寺院管理信息系统的分析与设计

Design and Implementation of a Monastery Management Information system

摘要 自东汉佛教传入我国,迄今已有两千年的历史,期间已形成一套完整的寺院管理制度。随着当今社会的进步和发展,这些古老的管理制度在当今佛教寺院执行过程中积累了一些问题牵制了佛教现代化的进程。寺院是教义传播的基础,也是出家人和信徒的根本所依,现代化的管理向寺院延伸是现代寺院发展的必然趋势,也是寺院与时俱进的迫切需求。 本论文以藏传佛教为背景,以青海藏区寺院为对象,探讨如何对寺院日常事务进行系统化的管理。现如今藏区大部分寺院的条件相比于内地寺院各方面发展仍然比较落后,尤其是藏传佛教的寺院由于历史、风水等原因,大部分都建立在交通不便、信息闭塞的大山里,这对于寺院的发展是个较为严重的弊端,虽然现阶段...

Abstract Buddhism was introduced into China from the Eastern Han Dynasty. During the two thousand years it has formed a complete set of monastery management system.With the development and progress of the society,these ancient rules have created some problems in the process of carrying out,which affect the process of the buddhismmodernization.Abbey is not only the basis of the doctrine commu...

寺院; 管理信息系统; 原型开发工具; Monastery; MIS; Axure