基于B/S的民族首饰电子商务系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of National Jewelry Electronic Commerce System Based on B/S

近年来我国电子商务的发展日趋成熟,而随着互联网发展,电子商务获得快速发展。本文将迎合互联网及电子商务的发展契机,围绕西南地区少数民族首饰的实际情况,构建一个基于少数民族首饰的垂直电子商务系统,以达到经济发展和文化保护双赢的目的。 本文首先对少数民族聚居区的发展情况进行详细调研,分析当前经济发展瓶颈、民族文化保护困难并结合国家精准扶贫、民族文化保护政策和电子商务发展情况,确立少数民族首饰电子商务系统设计与实现作为研究课题,并分析系统研究内容及研究价值。然后,根据技术分析和用户需求,选择关键技术,并展开详细的系统需求分析,包括功能需求分析和性能需求分析,为后续系统设计及实现做铺垫。接着,基于少数...

In recent years, the development of e-commerce in China has become increasingly mature. With the internet technology making a great progress, e-commerce has gained rapid development. To meet the develop opportunity of internet and electronic commerce, this paper revolves around the southwest ethnic jewelry to build vertical e-commerce system. This will achieve a double-win situation between econom...

垂直电子商务; 民族首饰; 民族文化; Vertical Mobile E-commerce Platform; National Jewelry; National Culture